THURSDAY FREEZE OUT LEAGUE

Last Competition: 12/09/19

Prize Fund: £260

Royal Flush Fund: £930

PlayerGames1st
15
2nd
12
3rd
10
4th
8
5th
6
6th
4
7th
3
8th
2
Total
Points
 
Siddall Steven13151220326111
Joseph Robbie1230812680
Dale Paul131520124279
Sandbach Mike1212208670
Proud Simon1210244668
Bates Neil1312204365
Robinson Tom11301264
Bowyer Nick131512861
Hayes Glyn11151012261
Sweeney Pete1115126459
Pegram Dave122443459
Hill Ian1115845
Joseph Royce11124240
Naden Roy6151037
Hoyle Jack710832
Frazer Kyle812331
Tav Ross1143231
Brocklehurst Simon686430
Dobson Brad124230
Gilberts Dom68626
Snap315425
Allcock Graham61224
Kerry41220
Bennett James7418
Gogh Rick31218
Templeton Simon7216
Wilson Arron11214
Quinn Mike21014
Hayes Josh5212
Phillips Shaun4311
Buxton Joe168
Dolan T J48
Heeley Kyle48
Stanier Ryan48
Korman Luke36
Mallen Jack36
Sweeney Daly36
Watson Curtis36
Hine Dave124
Bailey George12
Ingram Ben12
Marshall Jake12
Ratcliffe Joe12
Smith Jim12
Barton Gary
Bebbington Hayden
Corbett Lee
Fagan Dave
Melling Keith
Melling Sam
Shenton Keiron
zz