THURSDAY FREEZE OUT LEAGUE

Last Competition: 07/11/19

Prize Fund: £420

Royal Flush Fund: £1000

PlayerGames1st
15
2nd
12
3rd
10
4th
8
5th
6
6th
4
7th
3
8th
2
Total
Points
 
Siddall Steven213024403212180
Proud Simon20151048646129
Joseph Robbie18451081264121
Bowyer Nick21303683119
Dale Paul2115122012122115
Sandbach Mike183620862108
Hill Ian1930128694
Pegram Dave19246126490
Hayes Glyn16152012281
Brocklehurst Simon141516124681
Robinson Tom19301280
Bates Neil2012204379
Sweeney Pete1415121064277
Naden Roy11151016669
Dobson Brad201283467
Joseph Royce1712612266
Gilberts Dom122086664
Tav Ross141543252
Frazer Kyle1212339
Allcock Graham812836
Hoyle Jack710832
Templeton Simon116432
Stanier Ryan108331
Bennett James810430
Snap315425
Kerry51222
Heeley Kyle1020
Gogh Rick31218
Wilson Arron11214
Quinn Mike21014
Phillips Shaun5313
Hayes Josh5212
Dolan T J510
Korman Luke510
Mallen Jack510
Buxton Joe168
Hine Dave328
Watson Curtis48
Sweeney Daly36
Corbett Lee24
Fagan Dave24
Bailey George12
Ingram Ben12
Marshall Jake12
Ratcliffe Joe12
Smith Jim12
Barton Gary
Bebbington Hayden
Melling Keith
Melling Sam
Shenton Keiron
zz