THURSDAY FREEZE OUT LEAGUE

Last Competition: 27/02/20

Prize Fund: £200

Royal Flush Fund: £50

PlayerGames1st
15
2nd
12
3rd
10
4th
8
5th
6
6th
4
7th
3
8th
2
Total
Points
 
Bates Neil9456473
Joseph Royce9152410673
Dobson Brad101512104263
Robinson Tom9151210661
Stanier Ryan915128358
Dale Paul1015126356
Allcock Graham1015104453
Brocklehurst Simon101068347
Hayes Glyn8166644
Joseph Robbie91012242
Pegram Dave8164238
Bowyer Nick915336
Gilberts Dom716333
Siddall Steven912333
Hill Ian91230
Proud Simon512830
Sandbach Mike98329
Fagan Dave2121026
Korman Luke412422
Naden Roy26414
Goron Steve248
Phillips Shaun237
Frazer Kyle36
Del-frate Martin24
Kerry24
Corbett Lee12
Bailey George
Barton Gary
Bebbington Hayden
Bennett James
Dolan T J
Hayes Josh
Heeley Kyle
Hine Dave
Hoyle Jack
Ingram Ben
Mallen Jack
Marshall Jake
Melling Keith
Melling Sam
Quinn Mike
Ratcliffe Joe
Shenton Keiron
Smith Jim
Snap
Williams Daz12
Tav Ross710832
Templeton Simon5124226
Watson Curtis36
Wilson Arron
zz