Monday Re-buy League

Last Competition: 13/01/20

Prize Fund: £140

Royal Flush Fund: £30

PlayerGames1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8thTotal
Siddall Steven7301216274
Cleaver Paul624208670
Dobson Brad7152483468
Fagan Dave61586243
Joseph Royce610864343
Mallen Jack6156437
Stanier Ryan610643237
Hayes Glyn688331
kerry41064230
Phillips Shaun215625
Bowyer Nick463219
Bebbinton Hayden11517
Frazer Kyle11214
Robinson Tom11214
Quinn Mike11012
Williams Daz24
Coates Lloyd12
Dale Paul12
Allcock Graham
Bailey George
Barton Gary
Bennett James
Corbett Lee
Gilberts Dom
Gleave Ben
Hayes Josh
Hine Dave
Hoyle Jack
Johnston Liam
Joseph Robbie
Melling Keith
Naden Roy
Sandbach Mike
Smallman Ted
Smith Dave
Smith David
Smith Jim
Sweeney Daly
Sweeney Pete
Tav Ross
Watson Curtis
Wilson Arron
Yoeman's Donna