Monday Re-buy League

Last Competition: 09/09/19

Prize Fund: £400

Royal Flush Fund: £920

PlayerGames1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8thTotal
Siddall Steven206024302418122210
Dale Paul20454820636168
Joseph Royce19152420241866151
Sweeney Pete149064128
Cleaver Paul171530161664121
Hayes Glyn1936166894117
Bowyer Nick171530812124115
Mallen Jack1324301636105
Dobson Brad18301210644102
Robinson Tom141524101663102
kerry1312818126284
Frazer Kyle112410359
Fagan Dave15333
Naden Roy38620
Johnston Liam21519
Stanier Ryan210418
Hine Dave11214
Smith Jim2812
Barton Gary2610
Nelson Gabby2610
Yoeman's Donna339
Bennett James48
Sandbach Mike168
Wilson Arron237
Bebbinton Hayden36
Flynn Jack36
Hayes Josh36
Hoyle Jack146
Williams Daz36
Bailey George135
Corbett Lee135
Joseph Robbie135
Phillips Shaun24
Smallman Ted24
Smith Dave24
Allcock Graham2
Gilberts Dom12
Gleave Ben12
Smith David12
Sweeney Daly12
Watson Curtis12
Melling Keith
Tav Ross