THURSDAY FREEZE OUT LEAGUE

Last Competition: 28/02/19

Prize Fund: £220

Royal Flush Fund: £680

PlayerGames1st
15
2nd
12
3rd
10
4th
8
5th
6
6th
4
7th
3
8th
2
Total
Points
 
Siddall Steven113030284
Proud Simon11121016363
Joseph Robbie11151283262
Dale Paul11108683461
Sweeney Pete1020864361
Naden Roy81524358
Robinson Tom1112108254
Allcock Graham111286250
Dobson Brad9151245
Templeton Simon7158340
Hill Ian915336
Bennett James7126436
Tav Ross1112236
Joseph Royce1012335
Garlick Derek712834
Hayes Glyn11628
Hepworth Calam315627
Gilberts Dom51626
Pegram Dave410826
Delfrate Martin61224
Sandbach Mike9624
Bates Neil9220
Smallman Ted21519
Melling Keith5818
Bell Richard11517
Rattue Tim11517
Watson Curtis46317
Bowyer Nick31016
Barton Gary1810
Hoyle Jack4210
Frazer Kyle48
Brocklehurst Simon226
Cox Tim36
Fagan Dave36
Mallen Jack36
Pickles Jago146
Phillips Shaun135
Gogh Rick24
Kerry24
Bebbington Hayden12
Melling Sam12
Nelson Gabby12
Sania Ryan12
Shenton Keiron12
Smith David12
Barstead Shuan
Butterworth Jake
Corbett Lee
Hine Dave
Naden Johnny
Wilson Arron
zz