THURSDAY FREEZE OUT LEAGUE

Last Competition: 20/09/18

Prize Fund: £300

Royal Flush Fund: £480

PlayerGames1st
15
2nd
12
3rd
10
4th
8
5th
6
6th
4
7th
3
8th
2
Total
Points
 
Brocklehurst Simon1515361246103
Siddall Steven141512812378
Melling Keith15241066278
Delfrate Martin1520864371
Joseph Royce123010468
Nelson Gabby114567
Proud Simon133243267
Tav Ross1415126364
Naden Roy13246864
Bates Neil1130860
Dale Paul14121656
Sweeney Pete1110868256
Hayes Glyn1424355
Joseph Robbie1310124355
Allcock Graham111510653
Frazer Kyle11156447
Hill Ian1312442
Robinson Tom1443439
Hepworth Calam4151033
Sandbach Mike15333
Pegram Dave8103231
Garlick Derek710428
Cox Tim8824
Phillips Shaun510323
Gilberts Dom8622
Jee Robert64218
Slade Mark21216
Smallman Daniel816
Bennett James44214
Heeley Kyle5212
Hine Dave3612
Brooks Curtis1810
Mallen Jack510
Melling Sam4210
Fagan Dave36
Fuller Martin24
Gogh Rick24
Kerry124
Barstead Shuan12
Bowyer Nick12
Butterworth Jake12
Lacey Albert12
Power Simon12
Rattue Tim12
Barton Gary
Clancy Phil
Corbett Lee
Naden Johnny
Smith David
Templeton Simon
Wilson Arron
zz