THURSDAY FREEZE OUT LEAGUE

Last Competition: 29/11/18

Prize Fund: £500

Royal Flush Fund: £580

PlayerGames1st
15
2nd
12
3rd
10
4th
8
5th
6
6th
4
7th
3
8th
2
Total
Points
 
Brocklehurst Simon233036101886154
Sweeney Pete1930123086832137
Proud Simon235612432123
Siddall Steven24301281246120
Allcock Graham21301016643111
Melling Keith232420668110
Tav Ross241512101246107
Joseph Royce223010164104
Bates Neil2130128632103
Nelson Gabby1860399
Joseph Robbie22202443499
Dale Paul2412168389
Delfrate Martin1930864389
Robinson Tom24151243688
Naden Roy2124128288
Sandbach Mike2412108684
Hayes Glyn222410381
Hill Ian21244373
Frazer Kyle16156861
Hepworth Calam815108655
Garlick Derek121210450
Pegram Dave121083247
Mallen Jack1343245
Phillips Shaun810339
Corbett Lee33034
Bennett James124432
Cox Tim11830
Gilberts Dom106430
Bebbington Hayden31218
Kerry212218
Jee Robert64218
Templeton Simon11517
Slade Mark21216
Smallman Daniel816
Heeley Kyle6214
Melling Sam6214
Fagan Dave612
Hine Dave3612
Brooks Curtis1810
Gogh Rick510
Wilson Arron168
Bowyer Nick24
Fuller Martin24
Barstead Shuan12
Butterworth Jake12
Lacey Albert12
Power Simon12
Rattue Tim12
Barton Gary
Naden Johnny
Smith David
zz