THURSDAY FREEZE OUT LEAGUE

Last Competition: 12/04/18

Prize Fund: £360

Royal Flush Fund: £280

PlayerGames Played 2 Points Each1st
15
2nd
12
3rd
10
4th
8
5th
6
6th
4
7th
3
8th
2
Total
Points
 
Dale Paul1815122412434110
Proud Simon17153016642107
Naden Roy174512123106
Sandbach Mike166082102
Sweeney Pete1815101612695
Hill Ian18152086489
Melling Keith13151210164386
Tav Ross1712308286
Joseph Robbie161210843673
Siddall Steven17121068373
Joseph Royce16246872
Brocklehurst Simon171263257
Cox Tim131512356
Robinson Tom17126456
Forrest Adam131510455
Bates Neil14128351
Watson Curtis131263451
Smallman Daniel1315849
Frazer Kyle14153248
Allcock Graham13846246
Gilberts Dom1510646
Pegram Dave168444
Garlick Derek1510343
Mallen Jack141240
Dobson Brad16840
Hayes Glyn1343235
Delfrate Martin14230
Phillips Shaun9826
Butterworth Jake41220
Bowyer Nick31218
Keeling Chris21216
Fagan Dave816
Heeley Kyle714
Melling Sam21014
Bennet James11012
Kerry248
Burgon Dave36
Hayes Nathan36
Lacey Albert36
Corbett Lee124
Naden Johnny24
Gogh Rick13
Delargy Joe12
Goron Steve12
Rattue Tim12
Smith David12
Templeton Simon12
Williams Daz`12
Andrew James
Barstead Shuan
Barton Gary
Clancy Phil
Wilson Arron
zz