Monday Rebuy League

Last Competition: 15/04/18

Prize Fund: £160

Royal Flush Fund: £280

PlayerGames1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8thTotal
Sweeney Pete81524108679
Naden Roy815208463
Robinson Tom830854
kerry7121068252
Cleaver Paul51520651
Joseph Royce81510647
Frazer Kyle61210842
Fagan Dave81543240
Phillips Shaun81243439
Gilberts Dom5151237
Siddall Steven8126337
Dobson Brad86426
Hayes Glyn843225
Joseph Robbie486224
Mallen Jack6618
Dale Paul28416
Garlick Derek5414
Sandbach Mike1810
Bowyer Nick339
Heely Kyle135
Hine Dave135
Hender Diane12
Allcock Graham
Barstead shaun
Barton Gary
Bennet James
Clancy Phil
Coates Lloyd
Corbett Lee
Cox Tim
Delfrates Martin
Gogh Rick
Lacey Albert
Melling Keith
Melling Sam
Power Simon
Rowbotham Josh
Shaw Peter
Smith David
Tav Ross
Templeton Simon
Watson Curtis
Williams Daz