Monday Re-buy League

Last Competition: 25/02/19

Prize Fund: £440

Royal Flush Fund: £680

PlayerGames1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8thTotal
Robinson Tom22453024121436180
Sweeney Pete19601230818832179
Fagan Dave21453610166155
Wilson Arron20151210162434154
Siddall Steven2236101661692141
Cleaver Paul202430161262130
Hayes Glyn193610161262120
Garlick Derek1415241668299
Joseph Royce21121088989
Frazer Kyle1324208684
Bennett James20151063276
Mallen Jack131516461
Nelson Gabby111249451
Phillips Shaun615106245
Dobson Brad51512239
kerry51210638
Tav Ross31510431
Hepworth Callum315324
Cox Tim310824
Naden Roy212622
Bebbinton Hayden384321
Hoyle Jack21519
Watson Curtis56319
Gilberts Dom31016
Bowyer Nick44214
Sandbach Mike146
Dale Paul224
Heely Kyle24
Hine Dave12
Allcock Graham
Barstead shaun
Barton Gary
Coates Lloyd
Corbett Lee
Delfrates Martin
Joseph Robbie
Lacey Albert
Melling Keith
Melling Sam
Naden Johnny
Smallman Ted
Smith David
Templeton Simon