Monday Rebuy League

Last Competition: 09/07/18

Prize Fund: £360

Royal Flush Fund: £380

PlayerGames1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8thTotal
Sweeney Pete18152420241842143
Cleaver Paul153012408126138
Siddall Steven17302481832119
Robinson Tom16301220843109
Naden Roy17152016682105
Phillips Shaun171536468103
Dobson Brad172420123497
Joseph Royce14302012494
Hayes Glyn181524643492
Fagan Dave17301083287
Frazer Kyle1315121083278
Gilberts Dom133012876
kerry91210612260
Joseph Robbie78124442
Mallen Jack1310642
Garlick Derek114228
Bowyer Nick412323
Dale Paul38418
Naden Johnny21216
Heely Kyle5313
Hine Dave2610
Sandbach Mike1810
Smallman Ted1810
Butterworth Jake12
Hender Diane12
Allcock Graham
Barstead shaun
Barton Gary
Clancy Phil
Coates Lloyd
Corbett Lee
Cox Tim
Delfrates Martin
Gogh Rick
Lacey Albert
Melling Keith
Melling Sam
Power Simon
Smith David
Tav Ross
Templeton Simon
Watson Curtis
Williams Daz